Home ProductsBrushless DC Motor

Brushless DC Motor 3000RPM High Speed DC Motor 750W 48V , 660W 3 Phase DC Motor 86mm

Brushless DC Motor 3000RPM High Speed DC Motor 750W 48V , 660W 3 Phase DC Motor 86mm

Brushless DC Motor 3000RPM High Speed DC Motor 750W 48V , 660W 3 Phase DC Motor 86mm
video
Brushless DC Motor 3000RPM High Speed DC Motor 750W 48V , 660W 3 Phase DC Motor 86mm
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Jkongmotor
Certification: CE, ROHS,ISO9001
Model Number: JK86BLS125
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 3 Pcs - 5Pcs
Price: US $48 - 70 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Packaging Details: with export carton . big quantity with pallet
Delivery Time: For samples , 7-15 days / For batch , 15-25days
Payment Terms: T/T , paypal , Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000PCS/MONTH
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Name: 86mm Bldc Motor Speed(rpm): 3000rpm
Torque: 0.35-2.1N.m Color: Black
Size: 86mm Number Of Phase: 3
Number Of Poles: 8 Rated Current: 3-18A
Body Length: 71-138.5mm Power: 110w-660w
High Light:

brushless dc electric motor

,

micro brushless dc motor

660W 750W 48V Brushless Dc Motor Bldc Motor High Speed 3000RPM
 
Product Description:
86mm brushless dc motor , BLDC MOTOR
48v dc brushless  motor, 86mm dc brushless motor,
3000RPM DC brushless motor
 

ItemSpecification
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force115N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force45N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC

 
Specification of 3000RPM high speed DC motor:
 

  Model
SpecificationUnitJK86BLS58JK86BLS71JK86BLS84JK86BLS98JK86BLS125
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC48
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m0.350.71.051.42.1
Rated CurrentAmps36.3911.518
Rated PowerW110220330440660
Peak TorqueN.m1.052.13.154.26.3
Peak CurrentAmps919273554
Back E.M.FV/Krpm13.71313.513.713.5
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.130.120.130.130.13
Rotor Inertiag.c㎡400800120016002400
Body Lengthmm7184.598111.5138.5
WeightKg1.51.92.32.74
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70℃
Operating Temperature-15~+50℃
Working Humidity85% or under 85% RH(non condensing)
Working Environmentoutdoor(no direct sunlight),Non-corrosive Gas,
Non-inflammable gas, No oil fog, No dust
Altitude1000m or under 1000m


 
Brushless DC Motor 3000RPM High Speed DC Motor 750W 48V , 660W 3 Phase DC Motor 86mm 0
 
Drawing of JK86BLDC motor:
 86BLS125-X002
Brushless DC Motor 3000RPM High Speed DC Motor 750W 48V , 660W 3 Phase DC Motor 86mm 2Brushless DC Motor 3000RPM High Speed DC Motor 750W 48V , 660W 3 Phase DC Motor 86mm 3
 
FAQ(Q=Question, A=Answer)
Q: What's your main products?
A:We currently produce Stepper motors, Brushless Dc Motors, Brushed Dc Motors, Spindle motor, Ac Motors and drivers etc. You can check the specifications for above motors on our website and you can email us to recommend needed motors per your specification too.
Q:How to select a suitable motor?
A:If you have motor pictures or drawings to show us, or you have detailed specs like voltage, speed, torque, motor size, working mode of the motor, needed life time and noise level etc, please do not hesitate to let us know, then we can recommend suitable motor per your request accordingly.
Q: Do you have customized service for your standard motors?
A:Yes, we can customize per your request for the voltage, speed, torque and shaft size/shape.
Q:Can I have samples for testing first?
A:Yes, definitely you can. After confirmed the needed motor specs, we will quote and provide a proforma invoice for samples.
Q:How do you make sure motor quality?
A:We have our own inspection procedures: for incoming materials, we have signed sample and drawing to make sure qualified incoming materials; for production process, we have tour inspection in the process and final inspection to make sure qualified products before shipping.

Contact Details
CHANGZHOU JKONGMOTOR CO.,LTD

Contact Person: kate

Tel: +8618260490512

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Contact

Address: Building A2,Hutang Industrial zone,Lingdao Rd,Wujin District,Changzhou,China.Zip:213162

Factory Address:Building A2,Hutang Industrial zone,Lingdao Rd,Wujin District,Changzhou,China.Zip:213162